Skip to content
South Umpqua Lancers Girls Soccer vs Marist Catholic · 3:00 PM ● South Umpqua Lancers Boys Soccer vs Marist Catholic · 5:00 PM
⚾

Umpqua Valley Cal Ripken

Douglas County youth baseball, Cal Ripken league

Full schedule with field locations for every age group.

Free schedule. No account needed.

Babe Ruth (13-15)

#TeamW-L-TPctDiffGP
1Glendale Babe Ruth9-0-01.000+959
2Babe Ruth - North Douglas9-2-0.818+6111
3Myrtle Creek Babe Ruth10-3-0.769+7413
4Oakland Babe Ruth7-3-0.700+4710
5Wagner Babe Ruth9-4-0.692+9313
6Sutherlin Babe Ruth9-5-0.643+4814
7Anderson Babe Ruth7-5-0.583-412
8Fox Babe Ruth6-5-0.545+211
9Goebel - Babe Ruth4-8-0.333-3912
10Frost - Babe Ruth3-7-0.300-3510
11Days Creek Babe Ruth2-9-0.182-8511
12Glide Babe Ruth0-12-0.000-11012
13Horvath - Babe Ruth0-12-0.000-14712

Standings derived live from completed games. Official records and playoff seeding maintained by Cal Ripken league rules. For league-administered information, visit umpquavalleycalripken.org.

Standings updated daily at 4:05 AM Pacific.